PDA

View Full Version : 602root



Carpetman
11-03-2011, 06:23 PM
Is there a way to root 602 without using a computer?

cobracon71
11-03-2011, 06:41 PM
not that i am aware of

Nemo aeternamn
11-03-2011, 07:07 PM
unfortunately cobra is correct... the only way to to root 596/602/605... is with the d3 one click root method...